PAST SHOWS

2016
30/11 – PARIS (FR) – LE BATOFAR
29/10 – VALLET (FR) – WESTILL FEST
31/08 – NANTES (FR) – LE FERAILLEUR
05/02 – NANTES (FR) – LA SCENE MICHELET
 

2015
14/11 – AVIGNON (FR) – BLACK BLOCK MC
22/04 – DRESDEN (DE) – OST-POL
21/04 – MUNICH (DE) – FEIERWERK
20/04 – SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE (IT) – SIDRO CLUB
19/04 – CALENZANO (IT) – ASD FACTORY CLUB
18/04 – NICE (FR) – LE VOLUME
17/04 – VITORIA (ES) – HELLDORADO
16/04 – BARCELONA (ES) – ROCKSOUND
15/04 – MADRID (ES) – MARAVILLAS CLUB
14/04 – MONTPELLIER (FR) – THE BLACK SHEEP
12/04 – TILBURG (NL) – ROADBURN 2015
11/04 – MUNSTER (DE) – RARE GUITAR
10/04 – LIECHTENFELS (DE) – PAUNCHY CATS INN
09/04 – STRASBOURG (FR) – MUDD CLUB
07/03 – ECQUEVILLY (FR) – LE BARDE ATOMIQUE
 

2014
03/05 – BARCELONA (ES) – SALA BOVEDA
02/05 – BORDEAUX (FR) – HERETIC CLUB
01/05 – CLERMONT-FERRAND (FR) – SPRINT BAR
09/03 – BRIGHTON (UK) – THE PRINCE ALBERT
08/03 – BOURNEMOUTH (UK) – THE ANVIL
07/03 – BIRMINGHAM (UK) – SCRUFFY MURPHYS
06/03 – CARDIFF (UK) – THE MOON CLUB
05/03 – OXFORD (UK) – THE WHEATSHEAF
04/03 – LEEDS (UK) – SANTIAGO
03/03 – EDINBURGH (UK) – BANNERMANS BAR
02/03 – MANCHESTER (UK) – FOAD FEST 2014
 

2013
01/11 – VENLO (NL) / MUDFEST 2013
06/10 – LONDON (UK) / THE UNDERWORLD (HANGOVER SUNDAY FEST.)
05/10 – HASTINGS (UK) / THE UNION BAR (With SEDULUS)
30/05 – FREAK VALLEY FESTIVAL (GER)
27/04 – LONDON (UK) / DESERFEST UK
26/04 – TERNEUZEN (NL) / PODIUM (with WO-FAT)
25/04 – SIEGEN (GER) / VORTEX (with WO-FAT + MASERATI)
24/04 – GENEVE (CH) / L’USINE (with WO-FAT)
22/04 – GRONINGEN (NL) / VERA (with WO-FAT)
21/04 – BERLIN (GER) / WHITE TRASH (with WO-FAT)
14/04 – PARIS (FR) / LA MAROQUINERIE (with KADAVAR + THE SOCKS)
12/04 – LYON (FR) / STONE RISING FESTIVAL
02/03 – OLTEN (CH) / PROVISORIUM 8
01/03 – WINTERTHUR (CH) / GASWERK
 

2012
11/11 – NICE (FR) / LE VOLUME
10/11 – MILANO (IT) / COX 18
09/11 – ROSA (IT) / VINILE CLUB
08/11 – SAVIGNANO (IT) / SIDRO CLUB
07/11 – TORINO (IT) / UNITED CLUB
06/11 – TOULON (FR) / LE VOX
04/11 – DARMSTADT (GER) / OETINGER VILLA
03/11 – EMMEN (NL) / BLANKO (DRENTSCHE PEIL FEST)
02/11 – REDING (FR) / LAPIN BLANC
31/10 – STUTTGART (GER) / BEAT BARACKE
30/10 – WIEN (AUT) / ESCAPE
29/10 – BERLIN (GER) / JÄGERKLAUSE
28/10 – FREIBURG (GER) / WHEIT RABBIT
27/10 – KOBLENZ (GER) / SK2
26/10 – OXFORD (UK) / THE CELLAR
25/10 – LONDON (UK) / WINDMILL BRIXTON
14/10 – PARIS (FRANCE) / KLUB (GLAD STONE FEST V)
23/09 – PARIS (FRANCE) / GLAZ’ART (with GLOWSUN + MONKEY 3 + GRANDLOOM)
28/05 – PARIS (FRANCE) / GLAZ’ART (with HARVEY MILK)
08/05 – BORDEAUX (FRANCE) / LE SAINT-EX (with OYABUN)
07/05 – MONTAUT (FRANCE) / SALLE DES FÊTES (with LDDSM)
06/05 – TOULOUSE (FRANCE) / CARAVAN SERAIL (with LDDSM)
05/05 – MARSEILLE (FRANCE) / LE LOUNGE (with LDDSM + RESCUE RANGERS)
04/05 – CHAMBERY (FRANCE) / LE BRIN DE ZINC (with LDDSM)
21/04 – BERLIN (GERMANY) / DESERT FEST BERLIN
16/04 – PARIS (FRANCE) / LE KLUB (with ANCESTORS)
11/04 – PARIS (FRANCE) / LES COMBUSTIBLES (with RED FANG + BLACK TUSK)
25/03 – PARIS (FRANCE) / GLAD STONE FEST IV
 


2011

21/05 – VINON S/ VERDON / WOODSTAGE FEST
20/05 – LYON / LE TROKSON
14/05 – ARRAS / BLUE DEVILS
13/05 – CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES / K’RHUM BAR
12/05 – LILLE / LA CHIMERE
10/05 – BERLIN (DE) / WHITE TRASH
02/05 – BREMEN (DE) / MEISENFREI BLUES CLUB
30/04 – HEERLEN (NL) / CAFE BLUFF / FUCK THE QUEEN FEST
29/04 – DIJON / DEEP INSIDE
28/04 – STRASBOURG / JIMMY’S PUB
09/04 – BALINGEN (DE) / SONENKELLER
08/04 – BAD URACH (DE) / ROCK DAYS
07/04 – CHEMNITZ (DE) / SUBWAY TO PETER
06/04 – METZ / CAFE JEHANNE D’ARC
22/03 – PARIS / LE LABO / STONED GATHERING
05/03 – LIMOURS / M.J.C LE STUDIO / JOURNEES ROCK
04/02 – CACHAN / E.N.S / NUIT ANORMALE
 

2010
05/09 – PARIS / LE KLUB / GLAD STONE FEST
28/08 – EGRISELLES / RASSEMBLEMENT MOTOS CUSTOM
18/07 – CERGY / PACIFIC ROCK (w/ KARMA TO BURN)
27/06 – PARIS / PSYCHOTIC REACTIONS FEST
11/06 – ST ETIENNE / L’ASSOMOIR (w/ DEVIL JO)
10/06 – LYON / LYON’S HALL (w/ STONE THE CROW)
09/06 – VILLENEUVE / K’FE QUOI (w/ RESCUE RANGERS)
08/06 – COLLOMBEY (CH) / YUKON BAR (w/ MOTHER KINGDOM)
06/06 – FREIBURG (DE) / WHITE RABBIT
05/06 – TEMPLEUVE (BE) / LA MARE AUX DIABLES (w/ PROJET BIERE BITCH)
04/06 – EERNEGEM (BE) / B’52 CLUB
06/05 – PARIS / PENICHE ANTIPODE (w/ GUMA GUMA & MARKO)
01/05 – MONTREUIL / PIXI (w/ STONEBRIDE)
01/05 – COURBEVOIE / SQUARE DE BECON (w/ STONEBRIDE)
09/04 – YERRES / LE PEARL (ACOUSTIC LIVE)
08/04 – PARIS / LE NOUVEAU CASINO (with BRANT BJORK)
04/04 – LIMOURS / RESIDENCE AU STUDIO
22/03 – SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE / L’EMPREINTE (with MUDWEISER + KIEMSA)
05/02 – CERGY / PACIFIC ROCK (with SUNDUST+MISSING PIE)
 

2009
17/12 – PARIS / LA BOULE NOIRE (with PAPERBACK FREUD + M.B.C)
26/09 – CERGY / PACIFIC ROCK (with JADED SUN)
09/09 – PARIS / LE KLUB (with LEECH + RBO)
29/08 – PEYMEINADE / TRIBAL FEST (with AMERICAN DOG + …)
11/07 – MARSEILLE / LOUNGE (with RESCUE RANGERS + FING)
10/07 – MONTPELLIER / EL LOCAL (with ÖFÖ AM)
09/07 – LYON / METAL CAFE (with JACK BON ex-Ganafoul)
08/07 – NANCY / ALHAMBRA
23/06 – PARIS / ESPACE B (with JESUS VOLT + THE CROW AND THE DEADLY NIGHTSHADE)
09/06 – PARIS / ESPACE B (with ELECTRIC MARY)
07/06 – PARIS / SCENE BASTILLE
30/05 – EPINAY-SUR-ORGE / SILLERY
23/05 – VILLIERS SUR ORGE / FAR N’ HIGH EUROCUP 2009
21/05 – ST MICHEL SUR ORGE / TAVERNE GAMBRINUS
20/05 – RIS ORANGIS / LE PLAN (with CACTUS)
16/05 – PARIS / CITE U
14/05 – PARIS / CAFE DE PARIS (with GLOWSUN + MEDICINE BALL CARAVAN)
02/05 – STE-GENEVIEVE-DES-BOIS / CULTURA (acoustic showcase)
25/04 – CORBAS / BIKER’S ROAD CAFE (with GLOWSUN)
24/04 – CLERMONT FERRAND / C. CLAUDEL (with MUDWEISER + GLOWSUN)
23/04 – NANTES / LIVE FACTORY
16/04 – PARIS / CAFE DE PARIS (with MUDWEISER + RESCUE RANGERS)
08/04 – CONCERT PRIVE / CITE U – PARIS 14
05/04 – ERICA (NL) / THE SPOT (with JADED SUN)
04/04 – GRAMSBERGEN (NL) / THE ALLEY (with JADED SUN)
03/04 – ALMELO (NL) / PROEFLOKAAL BELGIE (with JADED SUN)
29/03 – LE MANS / SUN ROCK AVENUE (with JADED SUN)
28/03 – PAGNEY D/ BARINE / CHEZ PAULETTE (with JADED SUN)
27/03 – VALENCIENNES /ROCK A GOGO (with JADED SUN)
26/03 – FREIBURG (DE) / WHITE RABBIT (with TRAM)
25/03 – DIJON / GIBERT MUSIQUE
24/03 – LYON / DOUBLE SIX (with JADED SUN)
19/03 – ROADROCKIN’2009 – Paris / Backstage@O’Sullivans
12/02 – ROADROCKIN’2009 – Paris / Backstage@O’Sullivans
 

2008
06/12 – Paris / ESPACE B
18/11 – Paris / O.P.A Bastille
02/11 – Paris / Backstage@O’Sullivans – My Rock Is Bigger Than Yours
31/10 – Paris / Café des 2 Moulins
27/11 – LA GROSSE RADIO / Housse à Gratte
11/07 – Paris / UNION BAR (Acoustic Live)
06/06 – ORSAY / LA K’FET SUR YVETTE
29/05 – Paris / LA BOULE NOIRE (1ere partie de PAT O’ MAY)
16/04 – MELTING FEST / Université Paris VIII (Sait-Denis)
10/04 – Malakoff / Bar le Rocher (Avec BOOZING TRUCKERS + LOADING DATA)
29/03 – Paris / Les 4 Vents (Avec THE KILLBOTS + CABRON)
19/01 – Chatou/ ROCK YOUR BOOTS Salle Vialatte
08/01 – Paris / Le KLUB
 

2007
26/10 – Saint-Michel-sur-Orge / Taverne GAMBRINUS
11/10 – Télévision / TELESSONNE
01/09 – Peymeinade/ TRIBAL FESTIVAL
28/06 – Paris/ Le KLUB (concert du T.N.T)
27/04 – Paris / L’ECLIPSE
21/04 – Paris / LES INDEMNS / Concert S.O.S RACISME
10/03 – Paris / PALAIS BAR / Concert S.O.S RACISME
09/02 – LA GROSSE RADIO / Concert acoustique
31/01 – Paris / Le Gambetta
18/01 – Paris / L’Espace B
12/01 – Orsay / Kfet sur Yvette
 

2006
13/12 – Paris / Les 4 vents
22/11 – Paris / Espace B
19/11 – Paris / Café Montmartre
28/07 – Paris / Espace B
21/06 – Paris / Hard Rock Café
14/04 – Verrières le buisoon / 16-20
..

  • NEW MERCH IN STORE!

  • NEXT GIGS

  • Recent

  • Videos





    Could not generate embed. Please try it again.